First League

Standings

N

Teams

GP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1

Banants-2

12

9

0

3

29

10

27

2

Gandzasar-Kapan-2  

11

7

2

2

18

15

23

3

Pyunik-2

11

6

2

3

28

11

20

4

Ararat-2

11

4

4

3

17

11

16

5

Alashkert-2

11

3

4

4

12

18

13

6

Shirak-2

11

3

1

7

11

20

10

7

Erebuni

11

0

1

10

10

40

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schedule

Round 1
03.08.15 Pyunik-2 (1 – 0) Alashkert-2
03.08.15 Banants-2 (0 – 0) Mika-2
03.08.15 Ararat-2 (1 – 1) Ulisses-2
03.08.15 Shirak-2 (3 – 2) Gandzasar-Kapan-2

Round 2
07.08.15 Alashkert-2 (3 - 0) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
10.08.15 Ulisses-2 (3 - 2) Shirak-2
10.08.15 Mika-2 (2 - 0) Ararat-2
10.08.15 Pyunik-2 (3 - 1) Banants-2

Round 3
17.08.15 Banants-2 (1 - 2) Alashkert-2
17.08.15 Ararat-2 (2 - 0) Pyunik-2
17.08.15 Shirak-2 (0 - 0) Mika-2
17.08.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 (3 – 2) Ulisses-2

Round 4
24.08.15 Alashkert-2 (6 – 2) Ulisses-2
24.08.15 Mika-2 (2 – 0) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
24.08.15 Pyunik-2 (1 – 2) Shirak-2
24.08.15 Banants-2 (0 – 1) Ararat-2

Round 5
31.08.15 Ararat-2 (0 – 4) Alashkert-2
31.08.15 Shirak-2 (0 – 1) Banants-2
31.08.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 (1 – 4) Pyunik-2
01.09.15 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Mika-2

Round 6
11.09.15 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Mika-2
11.09.15 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2
11.09.15 Banants-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
14.09.15 Ararat-2 ( – ) Shirak-2

Round 7
21.09.15 Shirak-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
21.09.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Ararat-2
21.09.15 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Banants-2
21.09.15 Mika-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2

Round 8
28.09.15 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2
28.09.15 Mika-2 ( – ) Banants-2
29.09.15 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Ararat-2
28.09.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Shirak-2

Round 9
05.10.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
05.10.15 Shirak-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2
05.10.15 Ararat-2 ( – ) Mika-2
05.10.15 Banants-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2

Round 10
19.10.15 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Banants-2
19.10.15 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Ararat-2
19.10.15 Mika-2 ( – ) Shirak-2
20.10.15 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2

Round 11
26.10.15 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
26.10.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Mika-2
26.10.15 Shirak-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2
27.10.15 Ararat-2 ( – ) Banants-2

Round 12
02.11.15 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Ararat-2
02.11.15 Banants-2 ( – ) Shirak-2
02.11.15 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
02.11.15 Mika-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2

Round 13
09.11.15 Mika-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
09.11.15 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2
09.11.15 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Banants-2
09.11.15 Shirak-2 ( – )Ararat-2

Round 14
23.11.15 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Shirak-2
24.11.15 Ararat-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
23.11.15 Banants-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2
23.11.15 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Mika-2

Round 15
30.11.15 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
30.11.15 Banants-2 ( – ) Mika-2
30.11.15 Ararat-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2
30.11.15 Shirak-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2

Round 16
07.03.16 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
08.03.16 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Shirak-2
07.03.16 Mika-2 ( – ) Ararat-2
07.03.16 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Banants-2

Round 17
14.03.16 Banants-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
14.03.16 Ararat-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2
14.03.16 Shirak-2 ( – ) Mika-2
14.03.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2

Round 18
21.03.16 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2
21.03.16 Mika-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
21.03.16 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Shirak-2
21.03.16 Banants-2 ( – ) Ararat-2

Round 19
23.03.16 Ararat-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
24.03.16 Shirak-2 ( – ) Banants-2
24.03.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2
24.03.16 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Mika-2

Round 20
04.04.16 Alashkert-2 ( – ) Mika-2
04.04.16 Pyunik-2 ( – ) Ulisses-2
04.04.16 Banants-2 ( – ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
05.04.16 Ararat-2 ( – ) Shirak-2

Round 21
11.04.16 Shirak-2 ( – ) Alashkert-2
11.04.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( – ) Ararat-2
11.04.16 Ulisses-2 ( – ) Banants-2
11.04.16 Mika-2 ( – ) Pyunik-2

Round 22
18.04.16 Alashkert-2 ( - ) Pyunik-2
18.04.16 Mika-2 ( - ) Banants-2
19.04.16 Ulisses-2 ( - ) Ararat-2
18.04.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( - ) Shirak-2

Round 23
25.04.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( - ) Alashkert-2
25.04.16 Shirak-2 ( - ) Ulisses-2
25.04.16 Ararat-2 ( - ) Mika-2
25.04.16 Banants-2 ( - ) Pyunik-2

Round 24
02.05.16 Alashkert-2 ( - ) Banants-2
02.05.16 Pyunik-2 ( - ) Ararat-2
02.05.16 Mika-2 ( - ) Shirak-2
03.05.16 Ulisses-2 ( - ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2

Round 25
09.05.16 Ulisses-2 (- ) Alashkert-2
09.05.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( - ) Mika-2
09.05.16 Shirak-2 ( - ) Pyunik-2
10.05.16 Ararat-2 ( - ) Banants-2

Round 26
16.05.16 Alashkert-2 ( - ) Ararat-2
16.05.16 Banants-2 ( - ) Shirak-2
16.05.16 Pyunik-2 ( - ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
16.05.16 Mika-2 ( - ) Ulisses-2

Round 27
20.05.16 Mika-2 ( - ) Alashkert-2
20.05.16 Ulisses-2 ( - ) Pyunik-2
20.05.16 Gandzasar-Kapan-2 ( - ) Banants-2
20.05.16 Shirak-2 ( - ) Ararat-2

Round 28
26.05.16 Alashkert-2 ( -) Shirak-2
27.05.16 Ararat-2 ( - ) Gandzasar-Kapan-2
27.05.16 Banants-2 ( - ) Ulisses-2
27.05.16 Pyunik-2 ( - ) Mika-2

 

Standings

N

Teams

GP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1

Banants-2

12

9

0

3

29

10

27

2

Gandzasar-Kapan-2  

11

7

2

2

18

15

23

3

Pyunik-2

11

6

2

3

28

11

20

4

Ararat-2

11

4

4

3

17

11

16

5

Alashkert-2

11

3

4

4

12

18

13

6

Shirak-2

11

3

1

7

11

20

10

7

Erebuni

11

0

1

10

10

40

1

Previous Match

Datum Sat, 03. Dec. 2016 Beginn 16:00
Ararat
Ararat
0:1 Gandzasar
Gandzasar

Next Match

Datum Sat, 04. Mar. 2017 Beginn 16:00
Ararat
Ararat
-:- Shirak
Shirak

Team Standings

Team Pl P
Shirak 17 34
Alashkert 17 30
Pyunik 17 27
Gandzasar 17 27
Banants 17 16
Ararat 17 6

We Are on Facebook



Videos