Առաջին խումբ

 ՄՐՑԱՇԱՐԱՅԻՆ ԱՂՅՈՒՍԱԿ

 

N

Թիմեր

Խ

Հ

Ո

Պ

ԽԳ

ԲԳ

Մ

1

Բանանց-2

 

           

2

Փյունիկ-2 

 

           

3

 Արարատ-2

 

           

4

Գանձասար-Կապան-2

 

           

5

Շիրակ-2

 

           

6

Ալաշկերտ-2

 

           

7

Էրեբունի

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Առաջնության խաղացանկ

 

Տուր 1 
03.08.15 Փյունիկ-2 (1 – 0) Ալաշկերտ-2 
03.08.15 Բանանց-2 (0 – 0) Միկա-2
03.08.15 Արարատ-2 (1 – 1) Ուլիս-2
03.08.15 Շիրակ-2 (3 – 2) Գանձասար-Կապան-2

Տուր 2
07.08.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 (3 - 0) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
10.08.15 Ուլիս-2 (3 - 2) Շիրակ-2
10.08.15 Միկա-2 (2 - 0) Արարատ-2
10.08.15 Փյունիկ-2 (3 - 1) Բանանց-2

Տուր 3
17.08.15 Բանանց-2 (1 - 2) Ալաշկերտ-2
17.08.15 Արարատ-2 (2 - 0) Փյունիկ-2
17.08.15 Շիրակ-2 (0 - 0) Միկա-2
17.08.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 (3 – 2) Ուլիս-2

Տուր 4
24.08.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 (6 – 2) Ուլիս-2
24.08.15 Միկա-2 (2 – 0) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
24.08.15 Փյունիկ-2 (1 – 2) Շիրակ-2
24.08.15 Բանանց-2 (0 – 1) Արարատ-2

Տուր 5
31.08.15 Արարատ-2 (0 – 4) Ալաշկերտ-2
31.08.15 Շիրակ-2 (0 – 1) Բանանց-2
31.08.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 (1 – 4) Փյունիկ-2 
01.09.15 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Միկա-2

Տուր 6
11.09.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Միկա-2 
11.09.15 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2
11.09.15 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
14.09.15 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2

Տուր 7
21.09.15 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
21.09.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2
21.09.15 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2
21.09.15 Միկա-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2

Տուր 8
28.09.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2
28.09.15 Միկա-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2
29.09.15 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2
28.09.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2

Տուր 9
05.10.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
05.10.15 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2
05.10.15 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Միկա-2
05.10.15 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2

Տուր 10
19.10.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2
19.10.15 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2
19.10.15 Միկա-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2 
20.10.15 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2

Տուր 11
26.10.15 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
26.10.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Միկա-2
26.10.15 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2 
27.10.15 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2

Տուր 12
02.11.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2
02.11.15 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2
02.11.15 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
02.11.15 Միկա-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2

Տուր 13
09.11.15 Միկա-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
09.11.15 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2 
09.11.15 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2
09.11.15 Շիրակ-2 ( – )Արարատ-2

Տուր 14
23.11.15 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2
24.11.15 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
23.11.15 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2
23.11.15 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Միկա-2

Տուր 15
30.11.15 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
30.11.15 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Միկա-2
30.11.15 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2
30.11.15 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2

Տուր 16
07.03.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
08.03.16 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2 
07.03.16 Միկա-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2
07.03.16 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2

Տուր 17
14.03.16 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
14.03.16 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2 
14.03.16 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Միկա-2
14.03.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2

Տուր 18
21.03.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2
21.03.16 Միկա-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
21.03.16 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2
21.03.16 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2

Տուր 19
23.03.16 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
24.03.16 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2
24.03.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2 
24.03.16 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Միկա-2

Տուր 20
04.04.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( – ) Միկա-2
04.04.16 Փյունիկ-2 ( – ) Ուլիս-2
04.04.16 Բանանց-2 ( – ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
05.04.16 Արարատ-2 ( – ) Շիրակ-2

Տուր 21
11.04.16 Շիրակ-2 ( – ) Ալաշկերտ-2
11.04.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( – ) Արարատ-2 
11.04.16 Ուլիս-2 ( – ) Բանանց-2
11.04.16 Միկա-2 ( – ) Փյունիկ-2

Տուր 22
18.04.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( - ) Փյունիկ-2 
18.04.16 Միկա-2 ( - ) Բանանց-2
19.04.16 Ուլիս-2 ( - ) Արարատ-2 
18.04.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( - ) Շիրակ-2

Տուր 23
25.04.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( - ) Ալաշկերտ-2
25.04.16 Շիրակ-2 ( - ) Ուլիս-2
25.04.16 Արարատ-2 ( - ) Միկա-2 
25.04.16 Բանանց-2 ( - ) Փյունիկ-2

Տուր 24
02.05.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( - ) Բանանց-2
02.05.16 Փյունիկ-2 ( - ) Արարատ-2
02.05.16 Միկա-2 ( - ) Շիրակ-2 
03.05.16 Ուլիս-2 ( - ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2

Տուր 25
09.05.16 Ուլիս-2 (- ) Ալաշկերտ-2
09.05.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( - ) Միկա-2
09.05.16 Շիրակ-2 ( - ) Փյունիկ-2 
10.05.16 Արարատ-2 ( - ) Բանանց-2

 

Տուր 26
16.05.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( - ) Արարատ-2
16.05.16 Բանանց-2 ( - ) Շիրակ-2 
16.05.16 Փյունիկ-2 ( - ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
16.05.16 Միկա-2 ( - ) Ուլիս-2

Տուր 27
20.05.16 Միկա-2 ( - ) Ալաշկերտ-2
20.05.16 Ուլիս-2 ( - ) Փյունիկ-2
20.05.16 Գանձասար-Կապան-2 ( - ) Բանանց-2
20.05.16 Շիրակ-2 ( - ) Արարատ-2

Տուր 28
26.05.16 Ալաշկերտ-2 ( -) Շիրակ-2
27.05.16 Արարատ-2 ( - ) Գանձասար-Կապան-2
27.05.16 Բանանց-2 ( - ) Ուլիս-2
27.05.16 Փյունիկ-2 ( - ) Միկա-2

 

Նախորդ խաղը

Հաջորդ խաղը

Մրցաշարային աղյուսակ

Թիմ Խ Մ
Ալաշկերտ 23 45
Շիրակ 23 43
Գանձասար 22 42
Փյունիկ 22 36
Բանանց 23 19
Արարատ 23 6

Մենք Ֆեյսբուքում



Տեսանյութեր